Latest Results

Grade Round Date Home Team   Away Team Venue
Badminton 2nds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 Bye    WCW   
Badminton 2nds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  CCC   
Badminton 2nds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY BLK  CY   
Badminton 2nds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 MENT  GGS BL   
Badminton 2nds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  WCS   
Badminton 2nds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGR  CWH   
Badminton 2nds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY MAG  GC   
Badminton 2nds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 Bye    GGS GO   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 MENT WH  CWH BL   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS GO  WCW   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CY  HY BLK   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGR BR  WCS   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS BL  GC   
Tennis 2nds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC  HY   
Tennis 2nds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGS  CCC   
Tennis 2nds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  GGS   
Tennis 2nds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS  CY BL   
Tennis 2nds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 MENT  ACK   
Tennis 2nds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  CY GO   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS BL  CWH WH   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CY  GC GR   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CCC BL  PEGS GO   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS  PEN   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY  CWH BL   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS GO  GC BL   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CCC WH  WCW   
Tennis Open 3rds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS BL  Bye   
Tennis Intermediate A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  CY   
Tennis Intermediate A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC  CCC   
Tennis Intermediate A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY  GGS   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 MENT BL  CWH WH   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS BL  PEN BL   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CCC  HY MAG   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGR WH  MENT GO   
Tennis Junior A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS  GGS   
Tennis Junior A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY  CCC   
Tennis Junior A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  CY GO   
Tennis Junior A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CWH  GC   
Tennis Junior A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCW  CY BL   
Tennis Junior B Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CY BL  ACK   
Tennis Junior B Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCW  PEGS BL   
Tennis Junior B Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC GR  YVG   
Tennis Junior B Pool A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS  HYBLK   
Tennis Junior B Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCE  MENT   
Tennis Junior B Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC BL  PEGS GO   
Tennis Junior B Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGR  CY GO   
Tennis Junior B Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY MAG  Bye   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 ACK  PEGS RED   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC GR  WCS PUR   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CY BL  Bye   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS WH  GGS   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS GO  HY BLK   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS GR  HY MAG   
Tennis Junior C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CY GO  GC BL   
Softball Open Seconds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  WCS   
Softball Open Seconds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CAUL  Bye   
Softball Open Seconds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGR  GGS   
Softball Open Seconds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC  CY   
Softball Open Thirds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS  ACK   
Softball Open Thirds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC  MENT   
Softball Open Thirds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEN  WCW   
Softball Open Thirds (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  PEGS   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 CAMB 3  PEGS 2   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 TRIN 2  IGR 1   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 TRIN 3  PEGS 1   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 CAMB 2  IGR 2   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 TRIN 1  CAMB 1   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 MENT  Bye   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 PEGS 3  CAMB 5   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 PEGS 4  CAMB 6   
7/8 Boys Table Tennis 7 17 Feb 18 IGR 3  CAMB 4   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CCC  YVG   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY WH  PEGS GO   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY MAG  WCW GO   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCW PUR  CWH BL   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY GO  Bye   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCS  PEGS BL   
Badminton Inter A (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CWH WH  HY BLK   
Badminton Mixed 4ths (T4) 3 17 Feb 18 HY BLK  CWH BL   
Badminton Mixed 4ths (T4) 3 17 Feb 18 HY MAG  WCW GO   
Badminton Mixed 4ths (T4) 3 17 Feb 18 WCW PUR  CWH WH   
Badminton Junior (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS  CCC   
Badminton Junior (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY MAG  PEGS GR   
Badminton Junior (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS WH  CWH BL   
Badminton Junior (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CWH WH  HY BLK   
Badminton Junior (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY WH  Bye   
Badminton Junior (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY GO  PEGS RED   
Badminton Open Thirds Pool B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS GO  PEN RED   
Tennis Intermediate B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY  CY GO   
Tennis Intermediate B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEN  CWH   
Tennis Intermediate B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  WCW   
Tennis Intermediate B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CCC  CY BL   
Tennis Intermediate B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGP  WCS   
Tennis Intermediate B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 ACK  GC   
Tennis Intermediate C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCW  GC   
Tennis Intermediate C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CY  IGR   
Tennis Intermediate C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS  WCS   
Tennis Intermediate C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 ACK  PEGS   
Tennis Intermediate C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 HY  Bye   
Girls 2/3s TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  CWH   
Girls 2/3s TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEN  CCC WH   
Girls 2/3s TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 YVG RED  MENT   
Girls 2/3s TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 HY BLK  IGR BR   
Girls 2/3s TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 CCC BL  HY MAG   
Girls 2/3s TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 IGR WH  YVG BLK   
Girls INTER A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 MENT WH  PEN   
Girls INTER A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 MENT BL  IGR   
Girls INTER A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  HY   
Girls INTER B/C TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEN BL  CWH   
Girls INTER B/C TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  IGR BR   
Girls INTER B/C TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 HY  IGP   
Girls INTER B/C TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEN RED  PEGS BL   
Girls INTER B/C TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS GO  IGR WH   
Girls JUNIOR A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 IGR WH  HY   
Girls JUNIOR A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEN  Bye   
Softball Intermediate B/C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CWH  WC   
Softball Intermediate B/C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 PEGS  IGP   
Softball Intermediate B/C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 MENT WH  Bye   
Softball Intermediate B/C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 CCC  YVG RED   
Softball Intermediate B/C (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 YVG BLK  MENT BL   
Softball Junior B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 MENT  PEGS   
Softball Junior B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  CY   
Softball Junior B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 IGR  WCS   
Softball Junior B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 WCW  ACK   
Softball Junior B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GGS  Bye   
Softball Junior B (T1) 3 17 Feb 18 GC  HY   
Girls JUNIOR A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 CWH  MENT BL   
Girls JUNIOR A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 YVG  IGR BR   
Girls JUNIOR A TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 CCC  MENT WH   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 PEN BL  HY MAG   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 CCC  IGR BR   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 HY BLK  Bye   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 MENT BL  MENT GO   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 HY GO  PEN RED   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 MENT WH  PEGS   
Girls JUNIOR B TOUCH T1 3 17 Feb 18 CWH  IGR WH   
Click a row to view the match results in more detail.